Ascendance en Chaunois de GOURDIN Jacques Emile Corneille Louis. |
|||
Génération I
|
|||
1 |
GOURDIN Jacques Emile Corneille Louis |
|
|
Génération II
|
|||
2 |
GOURDIN Marie Joseph Corneille |
|
|
|
x |
||
3 |
BUREAU Heuriette Julie Adèle |
|
|
Génération III
|
|||
4 |
GOURDIN Corneille Erasme Notaire |
N : 06/04/1855 Caisnes (60400), FRA |
D : 27/11/1937 Compiègne (60200), FRA |
|
M : 15/07/1879 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
||
5 |
FLAHAUX Elise Virginie |
N : 15/02/1861 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
D : 20/12/1946 Compiègne (60200), FRA |
|
|||
6 |
BUREAU Louis Emile François Mécanicien automobile |
N : 14/04/1859 Bougival (78380), FRA |
D : 10/04/1920 Neuilly-sur-Seine (92200), FRA |
|
M : 10/09/1890 Bougival (78380), FRA |
||
7 |
LEMOINE Louise Eugénie Couturière |
N : 26/12/1869 Bougival (78380), FRA |
D : 07/06/1947 Bougival (78380), FRA |
Génération IV
|
|||
10 |
FLAHAUX Julien Eugène Négociant en draps |
N : 06/02/1831 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
D : 10/12/1901 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
|
M : 25/07/1854 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
||
11 |
DUPUIS Louise Joséphine Emelie |
N : 21/05/1834 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
D : 01/03/1886 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
|
|||
14 |
LEMOINE Joseph Louis Serrurier, Commerçant, Cafetier |
N : 18/05/1848 Bougival (78380), FRA |
D : 18/06/1916 Nanterre (92000), FRA |
|
M : 19/10/1868 Bougival (78380), FRA |
||
15 |
NORES Sophie Eugénie Couturière |
N : 20/06/1846 Saint-Nicolas-de-Bliquetuit (76940), FRA |
D : 26/02/1881 Notre-Dame-de-Bliquetuit (76940), FRA |
Génération V
|
|||
20 |
FLAHAUX Pierre Jean Baptiste Cultivateur |
N : 07/germ/14 Camelin (02300), FRA |
D : 18/01/1854 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
|
M : 09/12/1828 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
||
21 |
WARNIER Marie Joséphine |
N : 04/germ/13 Saint-Paul-aux-Bois (02300), FRA |
D : 09/07/1886 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
|
|||
22 |
DUPUIS Henri Constant Marchand cordier |
N : 05/prai/12 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
D : 12/08/1885 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
|
M : 24/07/1832 Brétigny-sur-Oise (60400), FRA |
||
23 |
BOUILLON Marie Louise |
N : 18/ther/12 Brétigny-sur-Oise (60400), FRA |
D : 31/03/1865 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
|
|||
28 |
LEMOINE Louis Joseph Restaurateur |
N : 27/06/1812 Ognes (02300), FRA |
D : 21/08/1890 Bougival (78380), FRA |
|
M : 26/09/1839 Monneville (60240), FRA |
||
29 |
DANGOULEME Prudence Hyacinthe Domestique, Cuisinière |
N : 02/12/1818 Monneville (60240), FRA |
D : 01/06/1889 Bougival (78380), FRA |
Génération VI
|
|||
40 |
FLAHAUX Jean Baptiste Fidel Cultivateur |
N : 28/03/1777 Camelin (02300), FRA |
D : 10/03/1860 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
|
M : 24/mess/11 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
||
41 |
CARON Marguerite Rose |
N : 02/11/1781 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
D : 16/08/1860 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
|
|||
42 |
WARNIER Jean Pierre Eloy Cultivateur |
N : 06/09/1763 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
D : 11/04/1834 Saint-Paul-aux-Bois (02300), FRA |
|
x Saint-Paul-aux-Bois (02300), FRA |
||
43 |
BAYART Marie Angélique |
N : 11/01/1768 Saint-Paul-aux-Bois (02300), FRA |
D : 28/03/1856 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
|
|||
44 |
DUPUIS Jean Louis Cordier |
N : 10/04/1770 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
D : 19/08/1836 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
|
M : 18/07/1799 Bruges, BEL |
||
45 |
RICHE Jeanne Adrienne Charlotte |
N : 01/02/1775 Genève, CHE |
D : 31/10/1864 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
|
|||
56 |
LEMOINE Louis Manouvrier |
N : 23/10/1784 Ognes (02300), FRA |
D : 21/06/1813 Ognes (02300), FRA |
|
M : 04/04/1810 Ognes (02300), FRA |
||
57 |
LEMOINE Agnès Elisabeth |
N : 09/08/1785 Ognes (02300), FRA |
|
Génération VII
|
|||
80 |
FLAHAUX Pierre Nicolas Cultivateur |
N : 08/09/1745 Camelin (02300), FRA |
D : 11/05/1818 Camelin (02300), FRA |
|
M : 09/02/1768 Camelin (02300), FRA |
||
81 |
POLLET Marie Madeleine |
N : 16/03/1743 Camelin (02300), FRA |
D : 19/06/1828 Camelin (02300), FRA |
|
|||
82 |
CARON Philippe Cultivateur, Boucher |
|
|
83 |
FILLION Elisabeth |
N : ../../1743 |
D : 01/03/1809 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
|
|||
84 |
WARNIER Eloi Jean |
N : ../../1734 |
D : 18/germ/09 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
|
M : 26/06/1759 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
||
85 |
LECLERC Marie Elisabeth |
N : ../../1738 Saint-Aubin (02300), FRA |
D : 15/06/1829 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
|
|||
86 |
BAYART André Laboureur |
N : ../../1718 |
D : 12/04/1776 Manicamp (02300), FRA |
|
M : 03/11/1761 Manicamp (02300), FRA |
||
87 |
SOUAILLE Angélique |
N : ../../1746 Manicamp (02300), FRA |
D : 07/10/1812 Manicamp (02300), FRA |
|
|||
88 |
DUPUIS Jean François Cordier |
N : 07/04/1742 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
D : 14/07/1810 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
|
M : 21/02/1764 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
||
89 |
PATRY Charlotte |
N : ../../1740 |
D : 10/02/1830 Blérancourt (02300), FRA |
|
|||
112 |
LEMOINE Jean Louis François Manouvrier |
N : 24/09/1755 Ognes (02300), FRA |
D : 28/pluv/09 Ognes (02300), FRA |
|
M : 01/02/1780 Ognes (02300), FRA |
||
113 |
FREMIN Marie Angélique |
N : 03/11/1759 Ognes (02300), FRA |
D : 10/02/1830 Ognes (02300), FRA |
|
|||
114 |
LEMOINE Antoine François Laboureur |
N : 20/02/1753 Ognes (02300), FRA |
D : 27/germ/06 Ognes (02300), FRA |
|
M : 14/02/1784 Ognes (02300), FRA |
||
115 |
GUERIN Agnès Elisabeth |
N : 11/02/1760 Ognes (02300), FRA |
D : 07/12/1826 Ognes (02300), FRA |
Génération VIII
|
|||
224 |
LEMOINE Antoine Manouvrier |
N : 07/09/1730 Ognes (02300), FRA |
D : 05/frim/05 Ognes (02300), FRA |
225 |
BEGUIN Marie Anne |
N : 15/11/1727 Ognes (02300), FRA |
D : 13/11/1783 Ognes (02300), FRA |
|
|||
230 |
GUERIN Louis Manouvrier, Jardinier |
N : 19/03/1726 Ognes (02300), FRA |
D : 01/03/1784 Ognes (02300), FRA |
|
M : 25/11/1749 Ognes (02300), FRA |
||
231 |
SURET Agnès |
N : 01/04/1724 Ognes (02300), FRA |
D : 09/fruc/08 Ognes (02300), FRA |
Génération IX
|
|||
448 |
LEMOINE Antoine |
N : 11/11/1706 Marest-Dampcourt (02300), FRA |
D : 09/04/1750 Ognes (02300), FRA |
|
M : 27/11/1729 Ognes (02300), FRA |
||
449 |
HALLADE Jeanne |
N : 30/11/1709 Ognes (02300), FRA |
D : 05/10/1750 Ognes (02300), FRA |
|
|||
450 |
BEGUIN Louis Tisserand, Laboureur |
N : ../../1704 Abbécourt (02300), FRA |
D : 23/05/1728 Ognes (02300), FRA |
|
M : 04/02/1727 Ognes (02300), FRA |
||
451 |
SALMON Anne |
|
|
|
|||
460 |
GUERIN Antoine Manouvrier, Tisserand |
N : 03/06/1683 Ognes (02300), FRA |
D : ..../1749 |
461 |
POTELET Marie Anne |
|
D : ..../1749 |
|
|||
462 |
SURET François Laboureur |
N : 15/04/1680 Ognes (02300), FRA |
D : 12/09/1728 Ognes (02300), FRA |
|
M : 19/01/1706 Chauny (02300), FRA |
||
463 |
DENET Antoinette |
N : ../../1682 Ognes (02300), FRA |
D : 30/04/1740 Ognes (02300), FRA |
Génération X
|
|||
896 |
LEMOINE Claude |
|
D : ..../1714 |
|
M : 26/06/1703 Marest-Dampcourt (02300), FRA |
||
897 |
MONCHENY Marie |
N : ../../1678 |
D : 19/02/1730 Ognes (02300), FRA |
|
|||
898 |
HALLADE Louis Tisserand, Manouvrier |
N : 16/05/1682 Ognes (02300), FRA |
D : 28/12/1764 Ognes (02300), FRA |
|
M : 21/06/1707 Ognes (02300), FRA |
||
899 |
LEMAIRE Marguerite |
N : 18/04/1680 Abbécourt (02300), FRA |
D : 23/06/1743 Ognes (02300), FRA |
|
|||
900 |
BEGUIN Antoine l'aîné Laboureur, Lieutenant |
N : Abbécourt (02300), FRA |
D : 1700/1706 Abbécourt (02300), FRA |
|
M : ..../1682 Abbécourt (02300), FRA |
||
901 |
BIGAND Barbe |
N : 1662/1663 Abbécourt (02300), FRA |
D : 26/05/1709 Abbécourt (02300), FRA |
|
|||
920 |
GUERIN Antoine |
|
|
921 |
DELORME Madeleine |
|
D : ..../1689 |
|
|||
922 |
POTELET Sébastien l'aîné Pêcheur |
N : ../../1640 |
D : 1700/.... |
|
M : ../../1665 |
||
923 |
PERIN Barbe |
N : ../../1640 |
D : 08/01/1676 Abbécourt (02300), FRA |
|
|||
924 |
SURET François Manouvrier |
N : ../../1653 Caumont (02300), FRA |
D : 10/08/1737 Ognes (02300), FRA |
|
M : 23/11/1677 Ognes (02300), FRA |
||
925 |
PESTEL Marie |
|
D : 28/02/1721 Ognes (02300), FRA |
|
|||
926 |
DENET Charles |
|
|
927 |
NATTIER Antoinette |
|
D : 07/04/1692 Ognes (02300), FRA |
Génération XI
|
|||
1792 |
LEMOINE Claude |
|
D : ..../1703 |
1793 |
BEZU Marie |
|
D : 1708/.... |
|
|||
1794 |
MONCHENY François |
N : ../../1654 |
D : 21/12/1692 Ognes (02300), FRA |
|
M : 01/03/1677 Ognes (02300), FRA |
||
1795 |
LAIRE Marie |
N : ../../1635 |
D : 21/11/1680 Ognes (02300), FRA |
|
|||
1796 |
HALLADE Jean |
N : 1645/1651 |
D : 31/03/1694 Ognes (02300), FRA |
1797 |
HERLAN Anne |
N : ../../1640 |
D : 10/04/1717 Ognes (02300), FRA |
|
|||
1798 |
LEMAIRE Jean Manouvrier |
|
D : 1690/.... |
|
M : 14/07/1676 Abbécourt (02300), FRA |
||
1799 |
SOUTILLE Marie |
N : ../../1650 |
D : 01/06/1690 Abbécourt (02300), FRA |
|
|||
1802 |
BIGAND Louis |
N : ../../1625 |
D : 1680/.... |
1803 |
LECAREUX Barbe |
N : ../../1625 |
D : 30/11/1669 Abbécourt (02300), FRA |
|
|||
1840 |
GUERIN Antoine |
|
|
1841 |
GLOUX Marie |
N : ../../1622 |
D : 03/12/1692 Ognes (02300), FRA |
|
|||
1844 |
POTELET Jean |
N : ../../1615 |
D : 1674/.... |
|
|||
1854 |
NATTIER Jacques |
N : ../../1606 Chauny (02300), FRA |
D : 16/07/1695 Chauny (02300), FRA |
Génération XII
|
|||
3588 |
MONCHENY François |
N : ../../1597 |
D : 22/02/1677 Ognes (02300), FRA |
|
|||
3592 |
HALLADE Antoine |
N : ../../1614 |
D : ..../1668 |
3593 |
HERLAN Marguerite |
N : ../../1614 |
D : 12/12/1684 Ognes (02300), FRA |
|
|||
3604 |
BIGAND Charles |
N : ../../1600 |
|