Ascendance de LEDOUX Solange Marthe Elise + |
|||
Génération I |
|||
1 |
LEDOUX Solange Marthe Elise |
° 05/02/1912 Ognes (02300) |
+ 02/09/2003 Fourmies (59610) |
Génération II |
|||
2 |
LEDOUX Julien Henri Albert |
° 22/03/1883 Ognes (02300) |
+ 26/07/1918 Crouy-sur-Ourcq (77840) |
|
x 21/12/1907 Ognes (02300) |
||
3 |
GUERIN Marthe Marie Elise |
° 15/05/1890 Ognes (02300) |
+ ../03/1919 Ognes (02300) |
Génération III |
|||
4 |
LEDOUX Pierre Claude Vincent Manouvrier, Cultivateur |
° 01/05/1834 Caumont (02300) |
+ 1907/.... |
|
x 20/11/1861 Ognes (02300) |
||
5 |
GODARD Marie Florentine Joséphine Journalière, Ménagère |
° 02/03/1844 Ognes (02300) |
+ 1907/.... |
6 |
GUERIN Georges Auguste Désiré Cultivateur |
° 07/01/1856 Ognes (02300) |
+ 1897/.... |
|
x 11/01/1879 La Fère (02800) |
||
7 |
MAGNIER Marie Julie Elise Sans profession |
° 05/02/1855 Chauny (02300) |
+ 1907/.... |
Génération IV |
|||
8 |
LEDOUX Claude Antoine Cultivateur |
|
+ 06/08/1841 Caumont (02300) |
9 |
GODARD Marie Joséphine Aimable Ouvrière, Fileuse |
° ../../1796 Billancourt (80190) |
+ 17/01/1853 Caumont (02300) |
10 |
GODARD Pierre Alexandre Ferdinand Maréchal-ferrant |
° 26/frim/06 Billancourt (80190) |
+ 30/12/1846 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 01/02/1837 Ognes (02300) |
||
11 |
LALONDE Constance Célestine Ouvrière, Manouvrière, Journalière, Fileuse |
° 30/01/1810 Ognes (02300) |
+ 18/06/1890 Ognes (02300) |
12 |
GUERIN Jean Jacques Désiré Cultivateur, Propriétaire, Propriétaire cultivateur, Adjoint au Maire d'Ognes, Maire d'Ognes |
° 30/09/1827 Ognes (02300) |
+ 12/06/1897 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 11/02/1851 Ognes (02300) |
||
13 |
CAGNIART Françoise Valentine Cultivatrice |
° 26/04/1831 Ognes (02300) |
+ 03/09/1863 Ognes (02300) |
14 |
MAGNIER Louis Charles Constant Instituteur, Maître de pension, Employé de banque, Banquier |
° 07/11/1827 Chauny (02300) |
|
|
x 27/10/1851 Ognes (02300) |
||
15 |
CAGNIART Marie Marthe Augustine Sans profession |
° 01/04/1829 Ognes (02300) |
|
Génération V |
|||
16 |
LEDOUX Antoine |
° ../../1757 |
+ ..../1841 Caumont (02300) |
|
x 21/01/1783 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
||
17 |
BAUDREZ Marie Catherine Victoire Cultivatrice |
° 25/07/1756 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
+ ..../1841 Caumont (02300) |
18 |
GODARD Donat Ferdinand Maréchal-ferrant |
° 1770/1776 Billancourt (80190) |
+ ../../1853 Caumont (02300) |
19 |
HOCHEDET Marie Joséphine Fileuse |
° ../../1762 Morcourt (80340) |
+ 31/10/1825 Caumont (02300) |
20 = 18 |
GODARD Donat Ferdinand Maréchal-ferrant |
° 1770/1776 Billancourt (80190) |
+ ../../1853 Caumont (02300) |
21 = 19 |
HOCHEDET Marie Joséphine Fileuse |
° ../../1762 Morcourt (80340) |
+ 31/10/1825 Caumont (02300) |
22 |
LALONDE Jean François Antoine dit Charles Antoine Manouvrier, Cultivateur, Cabaretier |
° 19/12/1767 Ognes (02300) |
+ 07/05/1844 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 03/02/1807 Ognes (02300) |
||
23 |
LAURENT Marie Thérèse Ménagère, Cultivatrice |
° 05/08/1783 Ognes (02300) |
+ 15/12/1854 Ognes (02300) |
24 |
GUERIN Pierre Jean Louis Cultivateur, Propriétaire, Maire d'Ognes |
° 05/02/1795 Ognes (02300) |
+ 14/07/1863 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 07/03/1816 Ognes (02300) |
||
25 |
HALLADE Marie Catherine Honorine Cultivatrice, Propriétaire, Rentière |
° 28/brum/07 Ognes (02300) |
+ 08/07/1870 Ognes (02300) |
26 |
CAGNIART Pierre Antoine Marchand de bois, Cultivateur, Propriétaire |
° 19/nivo/13 Chauny (02300) |
+ 19/11/1876 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 07/05/1828 Ognes (02300) |
||
27 |
FOSSIER Marie Thérèse Victoire Cultivatrice, Propriétaire |
° 19/11/1802 Ognes (02300) |
+ 01/06/1873 Ognes (02300) |
28 |
MAGNIER Charles Louis Manouvrier, Surveillant, Employé |
° 15/nivo/09 Chauny (02300) |
+ 1851/.... |
|
x 25/09/1822 Chauny (02300) |
||
29 |
LELEU Victoire Amélie Sans profession |
° 05/nivo/07 Chauny (02300) |
+ 1851/.... |
30 = 26 |
CAGNIART Pierre Antoine Marchand de bois, Cultivateur, Propriétaire |
° 19/nivo/13 Chauny (02300) |
+ 19/11/1876 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 07/05/1828 Ognes (02300) |
||
31 = 27 |
FOSSIER Marie Thérèse Victoire Cultivatrice, Propriétaire |
° 19/11/1802 Ognes (02300) |
+ 01/06/1873 Ognes (02300) |
Génération VI |
|||
34 |
BAUDRÉ ; BAUDREZ Claude dit le jeune Laboureur |
° 17/01/1730 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
+ 04/06/1785 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
|
x 08/01/1756 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
||
35 |
DEBRIE Marie Catherine |
° 14/02/1733 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
+ 28/03/1782 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
38 |
HOCHEDET Jean François |
|
+ Morcourt (80340) |
39 |
LESAGE Marie Barbe |
|
+ Morcourt (80340) |
44 |
LALONDE Jean François Laboureur, Manouvrier |
° 27/12/1732 Ognes (02300) |
+ 27/08/1787 Ognes (02300) |
|
x ../../1761 Quessy (02700) |
||
45 |
BERLEUX Marie |
° ../../1738 Quessy (02700) |
+ 07/02/1776 Ognes (02300) |
46 |
LAURENT Georges Laboureur, Cultivateur |
° 13/10/1756 Ognes (02300) |
+ 12/01/1809 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 01/02/1780 Ognes (02300) |
||
47 |
HALLADE Marie Thérèse |
° 22/12/1759 Ognes (02300) |
|
48 |
GUERIN Jean Louis Antoine Manouvrier, Laboureur, Cultivateur, Maire d'Ognes |
° 22/01/1766 Ognes (02300) |
+ 18/07/1809 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 24/pluv/02 Ognes (02300) |
||
49 |
HALLADE Marie Catherine Sans profession |
° 27/01/1770 Ognes (02300) |
+ 22/pluv/03 Ognes (02300) |
50 |
HALLADE Pierre Jacques Chasseur à cheval, Cultivateur, Maire d'Ognes |
° 15/09/1768 Ognes (02300) |
+ 25/03/1847 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 25/pluv/06 Ognes (02300) |
||
51 |
BAUDOUIN Rosalie Honorine (Marie Honorine Agnès) Cultivatrice, Propriétaire |
° 06/02/1773 Ognes (02300) |
+ 04/10/1848 Ognes (02300) |
52 |
CAGNIART Antoine François Marchand, Marchand épicier, Marchand de grains, Propriétaire |
° 16/01/1768 Chauny (02300) |
+ 25/11/1839 Chauny (02300) |
|
x ../../1798 Candor ? (60310) |
||
53 |
HELLE Marie Catherine Marthe Félicité Marchande, Propriétaire |
° ../../1781 Candor (60310) |
+ 22/04/1850 Chauny (02300) |
54 |
FOSSIER Augustin Laboureur, Cultivateur |
° 18/10/1778 Ognes (02300) |
+ 17/07/1849 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 09/02/1802 Ognes (02300) |
||
55 |
LAURENT Marie Thérèse Victoire Cultivatrice |
° 30/10/1782 Ognes (02300) |
+ 19/07/1849 Ognes (02300) |
56 |
MAGNIER François Germain Employé à la Manufacture des Glaces de Chauny, Manouvrier |
|
+ 1822/.... |
57 |
BAUDRIMONT Marguerite Geneviève |
|
+ 1822/.... |
58 |
LELEU Agathange Nicolas Constant Portefaix |
° ../../1767 |
+ 1822/.... |
59 |
MORU Marie Rose Geneviève |
|
+ 1822/.... |
Génération VII |
|||
68 |
BAUDREZ Claude Bourrelier |
° 27/01/1700 Essigny-le-Grand (02690) |
+ 24/08/1773 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
|
x 13/04/1723 Quessy (02700) |
||
69 |
VAUBERT Marie Anne Ludivine |
° 22/08/1702 Jussy (02480) |
+ 19/01/1781 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
70 |
DEBRIE Jacques |
° 07/02/1710 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
+ 18/03/1745 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
|
x 19/02/1732 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
||
71 |
BOVE Marie Catherine |
° 16/03/1713 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
+ 11/12/1750 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
88 |
LALONDE Barthélémy Marchand nourretier, Marchand regratier de sel |
° ../../1654 |
+ 03/02/1738 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 12/04/1717 Ognes (02300) |
||
89 |
FAYON Marie Anne |
° Danizy (02800) |
+ 07/05/1768 Ognes (02300) |
90 |
BERLEUX Martin |
|
+ Quessy (02700) |
91 |
LECLERCQ Catherine |
° ../../1713 |
+ ../../1765 Ognes (02300) |
92 |
LAURENT Pierre Laboureur |
° 19/04/1707 Ognes (02300) |
+ 09/11/1779 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 17/08/1741 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
93 |
FORTIN Marguerite |
° 17/06/1718 Abbécourt ? (02300) |
+ ..../1779 Ognes (02300) |
94 |
HALLADE Louis Laboureur, Cultivateur |
° 14/06/1734 Ognes (02300) |
+ ..../1808 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 30/01/1759 Sinceny (02300) |
||
95 |
NATTIER Marie Marguerite |
° 25/05/1741 Autreville (02300) |
+ ..../1812 Ognes (02300) |
96 |
GUERIN Louis Manouvrier, Jardinier |
° 19/03/1726 Ognes (02300) |
+ 01/03/1784 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 25/11/1749 Ognes (02300) |
||
97 |
SURET Agnès |
° 01/04/1724 Ognes (02300) |
+ 27/08/1800 Ognes (02300) |
98 |
HALLADE Pierre Jacques Laboureur, Cultivateur |
° 09/09/1742 Ognes (02300) |
+ 03/ther/08 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 13/10/1767 Ognes (02300) |
||
99 |
MONCHENY Marie Catherine Cultivatrice |
° 07/05/1744 Ognes (02300) |
+ 24/06/1816 Ognes (02300) |
100 = 98 |
HALLADE Pierre Jacques Laboureur, Cultivateur |
° 09/09/1742 Ognes (02300) |
+ 03/ther/08 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 13/10/1767 Ognes (02300) |
||
101 = 99 |
MONCHENY Marie Catherine Cultivatrice |
° 07/05/1744 Ognes (02300) |
+ 24/06/1816 Ognes (02300) |
102 |
BAUDOUIN Louis Manouvrier, Cultivateur, Laboureur |
° 19/12/1746 Ognes (02300) |
+ 01/11/1800 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 23/01/1770 Ognes (02300) |
||
103 |
HALLADE Marie Catherine Fileuse |
° 11/09/1739 Ognes (02300) |
+ 09/01/1801 Ognes (02300) |
104 |
CAGNIART Jean Claude Garde général Maîtrise des Eaux-et-Forêts, Marchand, Assesseur du Juge de Paix, Aubergiste, Rentier |
° 30/01/1739 Chauny (02300) |
+ 13/06/1818 Chauny (02300) |
|
x 03/07/1760 Chauny (02300) |
||
105 |
HEVIN Marie Anne |
° ../../1733 Labruyère (60140) |
+ ..../1810 |
108 |
FOSSIER Antoine Laboureur, Cultivateur |
° 19/06/1749 Ognes (02300) |
+ 28/09/1807 Ognes (02300) |
|
|||
109 |
BRIQUET Marie Louise Cultivatrice |
° ../../1749 Neuflieux (02300) |
+ 29/04/1801 Ognes (02300) |
110 |
LAURENT Jean Louis Laboureur, Cultivateur |
° ../../1745 |
+ 03/03/1809 Ognes (02300) |
111 |
PREVOST Marie Thérèse (dite Marguerite) Fileuse |
° ../../1750 Chauny (02300) |
+ 28/04/1826 Ognes (02300) |
Génération VIII |
|||
136 |
BAUDRE Antoine |
° ../../1660 Essigny-le-Grand (02690) |
+ ../09/1732 Essigny-le-Grand (02690) |
|
x 1690/1695 Essigny-le-Grand (02690) |
||
137 |
GAMBART Françoise |
° 16/05/1676 Brissay-Choigny (02240) |
+ 24/09/1732 Essigny-le-Grand (02690) |
138 |
VAUBERT Christophe |
° 1666/1668 Jussy (02480) |
+ 09/02/1712 Jussy (02480) |
|
x ..../1691 Jussy (02480) |
||
139 |
HACQUART ; HACCART ; ACARD Marie |
° Jussy (02480) |
+ 05/03/1753 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
140 |
DEBRIE Jacques Laboureur |
° 26/09/1674 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
+ 29/01/1714 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
|
x 21/02/1702 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
||
141 |
ROUSSEAUX Marie |
° 27/10/1676 Mézières-sur-Oise (02240) |
+ 23/03/1715 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
142 |
BOVE Antoine |
° ../../1661 |
+ 03/06/1737 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
|
x 21/07/1711 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
||
143 |
GUESNE Marie |
° ../../1682 |
+ ..../1737 |
178 |
FAYON Charles Employé de la Gabelle à Chauny |
° ../../1640 |
+ 14/07/1720 Chauny (02300) |
179 |
MARTIN Marie Anne |
° ../../1664 Danizy (02800) |
+ 13/06/1730 Chauny (02300) |
184 |
LAURENT Pierre Berger et Laboureur |
° 02/10/1676 Ognes (02300) |
+ 21/10/1736 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 25/09/1701 Ognes (02300) |
||
185 |
FRAZIER Jeanne |
° 29/08/1673 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
+ 29/06/1722 Ognes (02300) |
186 |
FORTIN Jean Laboureur |
|
+ ..../1741 |
187 |
BOULANGER Anne |
|
+ ..../1741 |
188 |
HALLADE Jean Laboureur |
° 13/06/1701 Ognes (02300) |
+ 1768/1773 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 23/10/1725 Ognes (02300) |
||
189 |
PLAQUET Marie Anne |
° ../../1704 Ognes (02300) |
+ ../../1782 Ognes (02300) |
190 |
NATTIER Antoine Laboureur |
° 27/03/1703 Autreville (02300) |
+ 04/01/1781 Autreville (02300) |
191 |
GUILBERT Marguerite Suzanne |
° ../../1710 |
+ 02/06/1757 Autreville (02300) |
192 |
GUERIN Antoine Manouvrier, Tisserand |
° 03/06/1683 Ognes (02300) |
|
193 |
POTELET Marie Anne |
|
|
194 |
SURET François Laboureur |
|
|
195 |
DENET ; DENEN ; DUNEST Antoinette |
|
|
196 |
HALLADE Antoine Berger, Laboureur |
° 26/09/1694 Ognes (02300) |
+ 20/12/1752 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 26/11/1726 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
197 |
BAILLY Catherine |
° 20/08/1707 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 1767/.... |
198 |
MONCHENY Antoine Laboureur |
|
+ 1763/.... |
199 |
MARC Antoinette |
° ../../1711 |
+ 06/03/1763 Ognes (02300) |
204 |
BAUDOIN ; BAUDOUIN Pierre Alexis Clerc séculier d'Ognes |
|
+ 1766/1770 |
|
x 15/05/1736 Caumont (02300) |
||
205 |
DUPUIS Marguerite |
° Caumont (02300) |
|
206 = 188 |
HALLADE Jean Laboureur |
° 13/06/1701 Ognes (02300) |
+ 1768/1773 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 23/10/1725 Ognes (02300) |
||
207 = 189 |
PLAQUET Marie Anne |
° ../../1704 Ognes (02300) |
+ ../../1782 Ognes (02300) |
208 |
CAGNIART Claude Louis Marchand, Marchand charron, Maître charron, Marchand épicier |
° 17/11/1712 Chauny (02300) |
+ 13/pluv/12 Chauny (02300) |
|
|||
209 |
DELAVIERE Marie Madeleine |
° ../../1717 |
+ 02/05/1753 Chauny (02300) |
210 |
HEVIN Christophe |
|
|
211 |
LAISNEE Anne |
|
|
216 |
FOSSIER Antoine Laboureur |
° 18/01/1709 Ognes (02300) |
+ 08/10/1780 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 04/09/1742 Ognes (02300) |
||
217 |
LAURENT Marie Antoinette |
° 18/02/1713 Ognes (02300) |
+ 24/07/1753 Ognes (02300) |
218 |
BRIQUET Joseph Laboureur, Cultivateur, Vigneron |
° 22/02/1718 Neuflieux (02300) |
+ 25/nivo/02 Neuflieux (02300) |
|
x 11/07/1746 Neuflieux (02300) |
||
219 |
CORNEAU Marie Elisabeth |
° 13/05/1726 Commenchon (02300) |
+ 09/03/1750 Neuflieux (02300) |
Génération IX |
|||
274 |
GAMBART Philippe |
° ../../1648 Brissay-Choigny (02240) |
+ 20/04/1693 Brissay-Choigny (02240) |
275 |
CARLIER Louise |
° Brissay-Choigny (02240) |
+ 14/02/1697 Brissay-Choigny (02240) |
276 |
VUAUBERT ; VAUBERT Louis Christophe Antoine |
° ../../1626 Essigny-le-Grand (02690) |
+ 11/03/1676 Jussy (02480) |
277 |
DUFOUR Marguerite |
° ../../1630 Jussy (02480) |
|
278 |
HACQUART Antoine |
° ../../1631 Jussy (02480) |
+ 12/02/1691 Jussy (02480) |
279 |
DUFOUR Marguerite |
|
|
280 |
DEBRIE Jacques |
° ../../1636 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
+ 04/01/1677 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
281 |
MARIVAL Barbe |
° ../../1652 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
+ 26/09/1674 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
282 |
ROUSSEAUX Nicolas Receveur des dîmes (Chanoines de Paris) |
° ../../1630 Mézières-sur-Oise (02240) |
+ 27/09/1678 Mézières-sur-Oise (02240) |
283 |
MOURETTE ; MOUR ; MYOR(?) Catherine |
° ../../1637 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
+ 26/04/1712 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
284 |
BOVE André |
|
+ ..../1711 |
285 |
FOLLET Catherine |
|
+ 30/12/1717 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
286 |
GUESNE Florimond Laboureur |
° ../../1655 |
+ 13/10/1733 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
|
x 15/07/1681 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
||
287 |
DULOROY ; DUCAUROY Catherine |
° ../../1667 |
+ 06/11/1737 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
358 |
MARTIN Jacques |
° ../../1637 |
+ 04/02/1691 Danizy (02800) |
359 |
NICQ Marie |
° ../../1639 |
+ 01/07/1699 Danizy (02800) |
368 |
LAURENT Jean Laboureur |
° 1644/1646 |
+ 14/09/1683 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 28/07/1670 Ognes (02300) |
||
369 |
FREVILLE Suzanne |
° ../../1652 |
+ 10/09/1710 Ognes (02300) |
370 |
FRAZIER Jean Laboureur |
|
+ ..../1701 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
371 |
FORTIN Marie |
|
+ ..../1701 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
376 |
HALLADE Laurent Laboureur |
° ../../1659 Ognes (02300) |
+ 27/11/1704 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 19/07/1689 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
||
377 |
DIJON Marie |
° 04/02/1671 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
+ 15/05/1739 Ognes (02300) |
378 |
PLAQUET Jean Laboureur |
° ../../1637 Ognes (02300) |
+ ../../1718 Ognes (02300) |
379 |
FOSSIER Marguerite |
° ../../1670 |
+ 07/05/1740 Ognes (02300) |
380 |
NATTIER Philippe Laboureur, Voiturier pour terre |
° ../../1658 |
+ 28/04/1716 Autreville (02300) |
|
x 17/02/1688 Sinceny (02300) |
||
381 |
GUILBERT Madeleine |
° ../../1668 |
+ 04/04/1735 Autreville (02300) |
382 |
GUILBERT Antoine Laboureur |
° 11/09/1684 Sinceny (02300) |
+ ..../1738 |
383 |
NOUVIAN Marguerite |
° ../../1676 |
+ ../../1740 Sinceny (02300) |
384 |
GUERIN Antoine |
|
|
385 |
DELORME Madeleine |
|
+ ..../1689 |
386 |
POTELET Sébastien le jeune Fermier de la pêche |
° 1666/1667 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 17/03/1728 Abbécourt (02300) |
387 |
MORIN Anne |
|
+ ..../1717 |
392 = 376 |
HALLADE Laurent Laboureur |
° ../../1659 Ognes (02300) |
+ 27/11/1704 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 19/07/1689 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
||
393 = 377 |
DIJON Marie |
° 04/02/1671 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
+ 15/05/1739 Ognes (02300) |
394 |
BAILLY Jacques Haricotier, Laboureur |
° 1674/1675 Mondescourt (60400) |
+ 25/03/1710 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 28/09/1700 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
395 |
LAMANT Ursule |
° 1674/1676 |
+ 29/08/1721 Abbécourt (02300) |
408 |
BAUDOUIN Alexis Clerc séculier de Caumont |
° ../../1692 |
+ 26/05/1766 Caumont (02300) |
409 |
DOUCHY Barbe |
|
|
416 |
CAGNIART Jean Maître charron, Marchand |
° ../../1672 |
+ 25/08/1754 Chauny (02300) |
417 |
THERAISE Louise |
|
+ ../../1739 |
418 |
DELAVIERE Antoine Maître de l'hôtel des trois Rois à Chauny |
|
+ 1723/.... |
419 |
RANDON Marie Madeleine |
|
+ 1723/.... |
420 |
HEVIN Jean Garde général de la Maîtrise des Eaux-et-Forêts, Marchand, Hôte des trois Rois |
|
|
421 = 419 |
RANDON Marie Madeleine |
|
+ 1723/.... |
432 |
FOSSIER Antoine Laboureur |
° ../../1666 |
+ 28/12/1731 Ognes (02300) |
433 |
GLOUX Catherine Laboureur |
|
+ ../../1742 |
434 |
LAURENT Jean Laboureur |
° 08/08/1675 Ognes (02300) |
|
|
x 21/02/1702 Ognes (02300) |
||
435 |
BACQUET Antoinette |
° 06/01/1685 Ognes (02300) |
|
436 |
BRIQUET Martin Laboureur |
° 14/09/1686 Neuflieux (02300) |
+ 11/08/1742 Neuflieux (02300) |
|
x 03/10/1713 Ognes (02300) |
||
437 |
MASSON Marie Anne Laboureur |
° 21/04/1694 Ognes (02300) |
+ 13/08/1741 Neuflieux (02300) |
438 |
CORNEAU Antoine Laboureur |
° ../../1699 Versigny (02800) |
+ 17/10/1743 Commenchon (02300) |
439 |
VIOLETTE Marguerite |
° ../../1701 |
+ 08/11/1735 Commenchon (02300) |
Génération X |
|||
548 |
GAMBART Philippe |
° ../../1611 Brissay-Choigny (02240) |
+ 20/05/1691 Brissay-Choigny (02240) |
549 |
AUBIN Anne |
° 1610/1615 |
+ 27/11/1680 Brissay-Choigny (02240) |
562 |
MARIVAL Martin |
° ../../1625 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
+ ../../1676 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
568 |
BOVE Quentin |
° ../../1619 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
+ 04/05/1676 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
569 |
DUMESNIL Catherine |
° 1615/1620 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
+ 16/05/1685 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
572 |
GUESNE Jean |
° Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
|
573 |
BERZINGUE Louise |
° 1635/1637 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
+ 20/07/1711 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
736 |
LAURENT Louis |
° 1602/1604 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 16/10/1674 Abbécourt (02300) |
752 |
HALLADE Valentin |
° ../../1606 Ognes (02300) |
+ 20/12/1694 Ognes (02300) |
754 |
DIJON Antoine Maître tailleur d'habits |
° ../../1643 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
+ 1681/1688 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
755 |
MERLIER Louise |
° ../../1647 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
+ 1689/.... |
756 |
PLAQUET Nicolas |
° ../../1607 |
+ ../../1675 Ognes (02300) |
758 |
FOSSIER Pierre l'aîné |
|
|
760 |
NATTIER Claude Laboureur |
|
+ ..../1688 |
761 |
LEMOINE Barbe |
|
|
764 |
GUILBERT Jacques |
|
+ 31/08/1710 Sinceny (02300) |
765 |
NATTIER Marie |
° 11/02/1676 Sinceny (02300) |
+ 21/04/1721 Autreville (02300) |
766 |
NOUVIANT Jacques |
|
|
768 |
GUERIN Antoine |
|
|
769 |
GLOUX Marie |
° ../../1622 |
+ 03/12/1692 Ognes (02300) |
772 |
POTELET Sébastien l'aîné Pêcheur |
° ../../1640 |
+ 1700/.... |
773 |
PERIN Barbe |
° ../../1640 |
+ 08/01/1676 Abbécourt (02300) |
774 |
MORIN Claude Laboureur |
|
+ 25/03/1672 Abbécourt (02300) |
775 |
BIGAND Madeleine |
|
|
790 |
LAMANT Claude le jeune |
° ../../1645 |
+ 20/10/1677 Abbécourt (02300) |
791 |
LOMBART Marie |
° ../../1645 |
+ 18/03/1695 Abbécourt (02300) |
864 = 758 |
FOSSIER Pierre l'aîné |
|
|
868 = 368 |
LAURENT Jean Laboureur |
° 1644/1646 |
+ 14/09/1683 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 28/07/1670 Ognes (02300) |
||
869 = 369 |
FREVILLE Suzanne |
° ../../1652 |
+ 10/09/1710 Ognes (02300) |
870 |
BACQUET Pierre |
° Ognes (02300) |
|
|
x 10/03/1676 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
871 |
PLOMION Jeanne |
° ../../1660 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 05/12/1693 Ognes (02300) |
872 |
BRIQUET Jacques Laboureur |
° 01/08/1643 Neuflieux (02300) |
+ 25/11/1702 Neuflieux (02300) |
|
x ..../1673 Neuflieux (02300) |
||
873 |
GOULIEU ; GOULIER Anne |
° ../../1650 Neuflieux (02300) |
+ 29/03/1710 Neuflieux (02300) |
874 |
MASSON Pierre (Jean) Laboureur |
° ../../1663 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 07/11/1726 Ognes (02300) |
|
x 13/06/1683 Ognes (02300) |
||
875 |
LE SAGE Marie |
° 1656/1660 Baboeuf (60400) |
+ 07/06/1710 Ognes (02300) |
Génération XI |
|||
1508 |
DIJON Antoine Maître tailleur d'habits, Laboureur |
° ../../1609 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
+ 29/12/1675 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
1509 |
LESCUYER Adrienne |
|
+ ..../1668 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
1510 |
MERLIER Jacques Tailleur d'habits |
|
+ 1668/.... |
1511 |
DEVAUX Jeanne |
° ../../1620 |
+ ..../1668 |
1530 = 760 |
NATTIER Claude Laboureur |
|
+ ..../1688 |
1531 = 761 |
LEMOINE Barbe |
|
|
1544 |
POTELET Jean |
° ../../1615 |
+ 1674/.... |
1580 |
LAMANT Claude |
|
|
1582 |
LOMBART Antoine Manouvrier, Tisserand |
|
+ 14/02/1691 Ognes (02300) |
1744 |
BRIQUET Médard Laboureur |
|
+ 04/11/1666 Neuflieux (02300) |
1745 |
DEBRIE ; DE BRIE ; DEBRY Martine Sans profession |
° ../../1614 |
+ 02/03/1694 Neuflieux (02300) |
1748 |
MASSON Martin |
|
+ ..../1690 |
1749 |
PAYEN Marie |
° ../../1634 |
+ 25/04/1691 Abbécourt (02300) |
1750 |
LE SAGE Pierre Censier de Thury |
|
+ 1681/1688 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
1751 |
DEVAUX Marguerite |
° ../../1628 |
+ 14/04/1698 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
Génération XII |
|||
3022 |
DEVAUX Antoine |
|
|
3023 |
BARBIER Claudine |
° ../../1608 |
+ 13/02/1669 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
3500 |
LE SAGE Brice |
° ../../1589 |
+ 09/05/1669 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
3501 |
LEBOT Madeleine |
|
+ ..../1668 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
3502 |
DEVAUX Jean |
|
|
3503 = 3023 |
BARBIER Claudine |
° ../../1608 |
+ 13/02/1669 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |