Ascendance maternelle de Bernard LEGROS |
|||
Génération II
|
|||
3 |
PERIN Geneviève Yvonne Angélina |
|
|
Génération III
|
|||
6 |
PERIN Alexandre Boucher, Charcutier, Cultivateur |
° 16/04/1895 Bichancourt (02300) |
|
|
x 29/01/1920 Mondescourt (60400) |
||
7 |
BRIQUET Yvonne Marie Angélina Cultivatrice |
° 05/10/1898 Mondescourt (60400) |
|
Génération IV
|
|||
12 |
PERIN Jean Baptiste Alexandre Boucher-charcutier à Bichancourt |
° 19/01/1858 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 01/03/1915 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 03/06/1884 Béthancourt-en-Vaux (02300) |
||
13 |
ROHART Marie Angélina Solange Charcutière |
° 07/04/1863 Béthancourt-en-Vaux (02300) |
+ 10/02/1909 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
14 |
BRIQUET Albert Isidore Cultivateur |
° 22/06/1868 Mondescourt (60400) |
+ 30/06/1949 Mondescourt (60400) |
|
x 05/06/1894 Mondescourt (60400) |
||
15 |
MÉLANIE Marie Juliette Cultivatrice |
° 21/01/1877 Mondescourt (60400) |
+ 03/03/1904 Mondescourt (60400) |
Génération V
|
|||
24 |
PERIN Jean Baptiste Manouvrier, Cultivateur, Tisserand |
° 13/08/1829 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 29/05/1905 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 05/05/1857 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
25 |
BIGAND Marie Augustine Manouvrière |
° 10/03/1835 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 03/09/1904 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
26 |
ROHART Louis Arcade Boucher |
° 23/03/1835 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 31/05/1871 Béthancourt-en-Vaux (02300) |
|
x Béthancourt-en-Vaux (02300) |
||
27 |
MASSET Hortense Virginie Bouchère, Rentière |
° ../../1836 |
+ 1909/.... |
|
|||
28 |
BRIQUET Charlemagne Isidore Laboureur, Cultivateur |
° 23/01/1828 Mondescourt (60400) |
+ 04/06/1917 Crécy-sur-Serre (02270) |
|
x 08/05/1855 Mondescourt (60400) |
||
29 |
CLAUET Marie Victorine Cultivatrice |
° 11/12/1834 Mondescourt (60400) |
+ 14/06/1899 Mondescourt (60400) |
|
|||
30 |
MÉLANIE Jules Bénoni Arthur |
° 25/03/1849 Mondescourt (60400) |
+ 28/09/1897 Mondescourt (60400) |
31 |
DHUMETZ Marie Léontine Octavie Sans profession |
|
|
Génération VI
|
|||
48 |
PERIN Magloire Pierre Tisserand |
° 28/flor/12 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 01/03/1885 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 23/04/1828 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
49 |
MAHU Marie Rose Julie Ouvrière, Ménagère |
° 22/flor/09 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 14/01/1875 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
50 |
BIGAND Jean Baptiste Manouvrier |
° 05/09/1809 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 1835/.... Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 29/06/1833 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
51 |
BORGNE Augustine Athasie Sans profession |
° 09/11/1810 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 27/12/1847 Paris (75000) |
|
|||
52 |
ROHART Nicolas Cultivateur, Propriétaire |
° 02/04/1787 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 1871/.... Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 23/01/1816 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
53 |
BIGAND Marie Madeleine Propriétaire |
° 1795/1797 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 1871/.... Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
56 |
BRIQUET Louis Rémy Laboureur |
° 21/08/1787 Mondescourt (60400) |
+ 07/08/1863 Mondescourt (60400) |
57 |
PLUCHE Basilique Cultivatrice |
° 17/vent/05 Mondescourt (60400) |
+ 01/03/1876 Mondescourt (60400) |
|
|||
58 |
CLAUET Eloi |
° ../../1795 |
|
59 |
TESTARD Valentine |
° ../../1795 |
|
|
|||
60 |
MÉLANIE Charles Bénoni Boucher |
° ../../1816 |
+ 06/07/1899 Mondescourt (60400) |
61 |
TELIER Célina |
° ../../1822 |
|
Génération VII
|
|||
96 |
PERIN Jean François Tisserand |
° 1768/1769 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 08/03/1845 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 1798/1800 Chauny (02300) |
||
97 |
NICQ Marie Marguerite |
° 25/10/1762 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 29/11/1847 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
98 |
MAHU Jean Baptiste Tisserand |
° 1777/1780 |
+ 28/06/1858 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x ../../1799 Chauny (02300) |
||
99 |
HOURDE Marie Thérèse Félicienne Manouvrière |
° 03/11/1763 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 23/12/1829 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
100 |
BIGAND Pierre le jeune Tisserand |
° 30/11/1775 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 1833/.... Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 25/nivo/12 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
101 |
BIGAND Marie Thérèse Julie Sans profession |
° 05/02/1778 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 15/09/1813 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
102 |
BORGNE Simon le jeune Manouvrier, Tisserand |
° 19/12/1763 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 25/10/1841 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 03/07/1790 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
103 |
DESCARSIN Thérèse |
° ..../1769 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 1833/1841 |
|
|||
104 |
ROHART Nicolas l'aîné Cultivateur |
° 1758/1760 |
|
|
x 14/02/1786 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
105 |
FREMIN Marie Marguerite |
° 27/10/1763 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|
|||
106 |
BIGAND Charles Cultivateur |
° 1774/1776 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
107 |
FREMIN Marie Madeleine |
° ../../1772 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|
|||
112 |
BRIQUET Jacques Laboureur |
° 23/03/1750 Mondescourt (60400) |
+ 20/06/1820 Mondescourt (60400) |
|
x 13/06/1775 Camelin (02300) |
||
113 |
POLLET Marie Jeanne Euphrasie |
° 08/02/1750 Camelin (02300) |
+ 02/01/1816 Mondescourt (60400) |
|
|||
114 |
PLUCHE Jacques |
|
|
115 |
TALON Marguerite |
|
|
Génération VIII
|
|||
192 |
PERIN Brice Tisserand, Manouvrier |
° 1735/1736 |
+ 04/04/1811 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 16/02/1762 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
193 |
HAIN Marie Barbe Agathe Tisserand |
° ../../1735 Béhéricourt (60400) |
+ 1775/1811 |
|
|||
194 |
NICQ Adrien Manouvrier, Ménager, Laboureur |
° 08/04/1720 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 19/ther/11 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 02/10/1759 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
195 |
LEMAIRE Elisabeth Catherine |
° 23/06/1729 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ ..../1769 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
196 |
MAHU Jean François Tisserand, Jardinier |
° ../../1744 |
+ 19/12/1788 Abbécourt (02300) |
197 |
LANÇON Marie Anne Fileuse |
|
+ 13/03/1829 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
198 |
HOURDE Gervais Laboureur |
° 12/12/1727 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 1785/.... |
|
x 18/01/1752 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
199 |
ROHART Catherine |
° ../../1734 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|
|||
200 |
BIGAND Pierre Tisserand |
° 10/11/1755 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 27/04/1832 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 07/02/1775 Manicamp (02300) |
||
201 |
OBLED Marie Marguerite |
° 23/08/1752 Manicamp (02300) |
+ 09/08/1806 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
202 |
BIGAND Jean Baptiste Manouvrier |
° 23/04/1748 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 1813/.... |
203 |
TOURNEUR Louise Sans profession |
° 30/11/1744 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 03/09/1813 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
204 |
BORGNE Simon l'aîné Tisserand |
° 1732/1734 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 02/08/1816 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 08/11/1757 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
205 |
LACROIX Anne |
° 14/07/1732 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 14/pluv/09 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
206 |
DESCARSIN Jean Manouvrier |
° ../../1734 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 15/12/1780 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 19/06/1764 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
207 |
BIGAND Marguerite |
° 23/09/1737 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 31/07/1784 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
208 |
ROHART Jean Baptiste Laboureur |
° 04/04/1732 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ ..../1785 |
|
x 25/05/1751 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
209 |
BIGAND Marguerite |
° ../../1719 |
|
|
|||
210 |
FREMIN Jean l'aîné Laboureur, Cultivateur |
° 22/07/1724 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 24/frim/08 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 10/11/1744 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
211 |
LANÇON Marie Anne (Marianne) |
° 09/05/1717 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 25/05/1789 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
212 |
BIGAND Charles Manouvrier, Laboureur |
° 1733/1736 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|
x 08/02/1763 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
213 |
GALOPIN Marie |
° 25/12/1738 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|
|||
214 |
FREMIN Louis Laboureur |
° 28/12/1726 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 17/08/1788 Abbécourt (02300) |
215 |
DEBRIE Madeleine |
° 03/11/1745 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|
|||
224 |
BRIQUET Médard Laboureur |
° 06/02/1715 Mondescourt (60400) |
+ 30/12/1755 Mondescourt (60400) |
|
x 15/07/1738 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
||
225 |
TOURNEUR Marguerite Sans profession |
° 06/06/1718 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
+ 30/03/1774 Mondescourt (60400) |
|
|||
226 |
POLLET Rémy Fermier |
|
+ 1775/.... |
227 |
NIQUETTE Marie Anne |
|
+ ..../1775 |
Génération IX
|
|||
384 |
PERIN Pierre Tisserand, Manouvrier |
° 1703/1704 |
+ 21/04/1764 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 19/11/1731 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
385 |
ETRILLART Marie Jeanne |
° ../../1708 Thiescourt (60310) |
+ 24/02/1754 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
386 |
HAIN Nicolas Meunier des moulins d'Abbécourt |
° 16/10/1701 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
+ 17/10/1753 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 23/05/1730 Pontoise-lès-Noyon (60400) |
||
387 |
GRÉHEN Barbe |
|
+ 1762/.... |
|
|||
388 |
NICQUE Jean (le fils) Laboureur |
° 1691/1692 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 21/05/1741 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 07/08/1708 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
||
389 |
SOUAILLE Marie |
° ../../1692 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
+ ..../1736 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
390 |
LEMAIRE Louis Manouvrier, Laboureur |
° 19/07/1695 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 21/03/1754 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 23/01/1720 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
391 |
BEGUIN Marie |
° 03/11/1698 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 1759/.... |
|
|||
396 |
HOURDE Jean Laboureur |
° 21/09/1694 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 12/01/1740 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 21/11/1724 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
397 |
LEMAIRE Anne |
° 21/01/1697 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 15/09/1758 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
398 |
ROHART Nicolas Charron |
° ../../1704 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 14/12/1742 Chauny (02300) |
|
x 01/03/1729 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
||
399 |
SEZILLE Marie Catherine |
° 11/09/1698 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
+ 27/01/1743 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
400 |
BIGAND Pierre Manouvrier |
° 31/07/1730 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 16/08/1762 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 10/02/1755 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
401 |
SEZILLE Catherine |
° 22/09/1732 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 1775/.... |
|
|||
404 |
BIGAND Louis Manouvrier |
° 19/02/1710 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|
x 24/11/1732 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
405 |
LE SAGE Marguerite |
° ../../1710 |
|
|
|||
408 |
BORGNE Antoine Tisserand |
° ../../1701 Ognes (02300) |
+ 1757/.... |
|
x 16/05/1724 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
409 |
BERTOUX Anne |
° ../../1703 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 27/04/1753 Ognes (02300) |
|
|||
410 |
LACROIX Toussaint Tisserand |
° 1683/1688 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 04/07/1755 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 16/01/1708 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
411 |
LAURENT Barbe |
° 02/09/1691 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 28/08/1742 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
412 |
DESCARSIN Germain l'aîné Manouvrier |
° 14/10/1698 Bichancourt (02300) |
+ 21/06/1764 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 01/07/1721 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
413 |
LE ROUX Marguerite |
° ../../1698 |
+ 1764/.... |
|
|||
414 = 404 |
BIGAND Louis Manouvrier |
° 19/02/1710 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|
x 24/11/1732 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
415 = 405 |
LE SAGE Marguerite |
° ../../1710 |
|
|
|||
416 = 398 |
ROHART Nicolas Charron |
° ../../1704 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 14/12/1742 Chauny (02300) |
|
x 01/03/1729 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
||
417 = 399 |
SEZILLE Marie Catherine |
° 11/09/1698 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
+ 27/01/1743 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
418 |
BIGAND Antoine Laboureur |
° 25/09/1672 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ ..../1745 |
|
x 25/11/1706 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
419 |
HOURDE Marie |
° ../../1681 |
+ 1738/1750 |
|
|||
420 |
FREMIN Jean François Laboureur |
° ../../1684 |
+ 24/11/1762 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 25/11/1721 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
421 |
BEGUIN Barbe |
° 23/12/1700 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 21/04/1765 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
422 |
LANÇON Adrien Laboureur |
° 06/05/1679 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 06/06/1723 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x ../../1705 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
423 |
OLIVE Marguerite |
° ../../1682 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 05/02/1757 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
424 |
BIGAND Louis l'aîné Petit laboureur, Laboureur |
° 06/06/1696 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 1757/.... |
|
x 12/10/1723 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
425 |
SEZILLE Marie Jeanne |
° ../../1704 |
+ 04/08/1742 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
426 |
GALOPIN François Laboureur et Lieutenant |
|
+ ..../1754 |
427 |
BERTOUX Angélique |
|
+ 1761/1763 |
|
|||
428 = 420 |
FREMIN Jean François Laboureur |
° ../../1684 |
+ 24/11/1762 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 25/11/1721 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
429 |
BEGUIN Barbe |
° 23/12/1700 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 21/04/1765 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
430 |
DEBRIE Brice |
|
|
|
|||
448 |
BRIQUET Jacques Laboureur |
° 21/11/1675 Neuflieux (02300) |
+ 23/01/1755 Mondescourt (60400) |
449 |
RIGAUT Marie Sans profession |
° ../../1676 |
+ 27/10/1757 Mondescourt (60400) |
|
|||
450 |
TOURNEUR Nicolas Laboureur, Fermier, Dîmeur du Chapitre de Noyon |
° ../../1685 Manicamp (02300) |
+ 10/01/1754 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
|
x 23/09/1710 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
||
451 |
DEMILLY Jeanne |
° ../../1686 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
+ 11/03/1729 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
Génération X
|
|||
768 |
PERIN Jacques Tisserand, Laboureur |
|
|
|
x 30/04/1691 Neuflieux (02300) |
||
769 |
TOURNEUR Anne |
° 17/03/1670 Neuflieux (02300) |
+ 13/04/1743 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
770 |
ETRILLART François |
|
+ ..../1731 |
771 |
LEVERT Jeanne |
|
|
|
|||
772 |
HAIN Nicolas Meunier, Fermier |
|
+ 28/08/1728 Noyon (60400) |
773 |
DESCOTTES Marguerite |
° ../../1667 Noyon (60400) |
+ 02/10/1727 Noyon (60400) |
|
|||
774 |
GRÉHEN Charles |
|
|
775 |
CAUCHE Madeleine |
|
|
|
|||
776 |
NICQ Jean Laboureur |
° 1662/1663 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 08/10/1710 Abbécourt (02300) |
777 |
LAURENT Anne |
° 1652/1654 |
+ 15/10/1710 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
778 |
SOUAILLE François |
° ../../1664 Manicamp (02300) |
+ 05/12/1719 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
|
x 27/11/1690 Marest-Dampcourt (02300), Marest |
||
779 |
TERGNY Marguerite |
° ../../1671 |
+ 20/04/1705 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
|
|||
780 |
LEMAIRE Jean |
° ../../1660 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 12/05/1697 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 28/11/1691 Ognes (02300) |
||
781 |
MARCHAND Anne |
° Ognes (02300) |
|
|
|||
782 |
BEGUIN Jean l'aîné Laboureur |
° 28/05/1675 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 25/06/1753 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 21/01/1698 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
783 |
LAURENT Jeanne |
° 1673/1678 |
+ 02/09/1710 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
792 |
HOURDE Jean Charles Laboureur, Haricotier |
° 1665/1666 |
+ 1701/1724 |
|
x 07/08/1690 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
793 |
PERIN Anne |
° 20/02/1670 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 29/05/1701 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
794 |
LEMAIRE Louis Manouvrier, Laboureur |
° ../../1667 |
+ 08/04/1729 Abbécourt (02300) |
795 |
LANÇON Anne |
° ../../1666 |
+ 02/03/1722 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
796 |
ROHART Nicolas Marguillier, Charron |
° ../../1684 Manicamp (02300) |
+ 17/02/1711 Abbécourt (02300) |
797 |
TOQUENNE Barbe |
° 16/02/1684 Neuflieux (02300) |
|
|
|||
798 |
SEZILLE Pierre |
° ../../1658 |
+ 19/08/1722 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
799 |
DESPREZ Marie |
° 06/08/1677 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
+ 01/02/1722 Viry-Noureuil (02300) |
|
|||
800 |
BIGAND Jean Manouvrier |
° 1703/1704 |
+ 04/05/1749 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 14/06/1729 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
801 |
TOURNEUR Marie Louise |
° 11/02/1707 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 1757/.... |
|
|||
802 |
SEZILLE Jean Manouvrier |
° ../../1691 Chauny (02300), Paroisse Saint-Martin |
+ 1755/1765 |
|
x 28/11/1730 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
803 |
BERTOUX Marguerite |
° 04/01/1701 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 09/04/1765 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
808 |
BIGAND Louis Manouvrier |
° ../../1679 |
+ 21/01/1758 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 23/11/1706 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
809 |
LAURENT Anne |
° 11/01/1677 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|
|||
810 |
LE SAGE Pierre |
° ../../1675 Mondescourt (60400) |
+ 08/03/1711 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 14/06/1701 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
811 |
BIGAND Marguerite |
° 06/03/1675 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 22/04/1732 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
816 |
BORGNE Antoine |
° 1670/1671 |
+ 09/11/1723 Ognes (02300) |
817 |
BOUTRINQUIN Anne |
° ../../1680 |
+ 1724/1727 Ognes (02300) |
|
|||
818 |
BERTOUX Michel Tisserand |
° 05/06/1680 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 31/03/1759 Abbécourt (02300) |
819 |
TOURNEUR Marie Jeanne |
° ../../1680 |
+ ..../1743 |
|
|||
820 |
LACROIX Jean Manouvrier |
° ../../1641 |
+ 30/01/1717 Abbécourt (02300) |
821 |
HOURDE Barbe |
° ../../1662 |
+ 10/05/1690 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
822 |
LAURENT Pierre le jeune Manouvrier, Laboureur |
° ../../1643 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 1691/1706 |
|
x 06/06/1679 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
||
823 |
DIJON Anne |
° ../../1660 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
+ 1711/.... |
|
|||
824 |
DESCARSIN Martin |
° 20/06/1668 Bichancourt (02300) |
+ 27/04/1723 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 09/06/1697 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
||
825 |
GLOUX Marie |
° 06/08/1676 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
+ 03/08/1709 Bichancourt (02300) |
|
|||
826 |
LE ROUX Adrien |
° ../../1670 |
+ ..../1721 |
827 |
POTELET Barbe |
° ../../1670 |
+ 1721/.... |
|
|||
836 |
BIGAND Antoine Laboureur |
° ../../1635 |
+ ..../1691 |
837 |
GUILBERT Marie |
° ../../1649 |
+ 19/01/1709 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
838 |
HOURDE Jean Laboureur |
° ../../1642 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ ..../1690 |
839 |
LACROIX Marie |
° ../../1640 |
+ ..../1694 |
|
|||
840 |
FREMIN Louis Laboureur |
° ../../1655 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 06/02/1725 Abbécourt (02300) |
841 |
MARCHAND Marie |
° ../../1655 |
+ 11/12/1724 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
842 |
BEGUIN Louis Tisserand, Laboureur |
° 02/04/1672 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 18/01/1728 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 21/11/1695 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
843 |
MORIN Barbe |
° 09/04/1671 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 13/03/1732 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
844 |
LANÇON Simon Laboureur |
° ../../1641 |
+ 1674/1690 Abbécourt (02300) |
845 |
BIGAND Françoise |
° ../../1641 |
+ 01/06/1706 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
846 |
OLIVE Pierre Laboureur, Valet de charrue |
° ../../1644 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ ..../1687 |
|
x 11/06/1672 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
847 |
LAURENT Anne Sage-femme |
° 1653/1655 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 10/06/1677 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
848 |
BIGAND Charles l'aîné Laboureur |
° 1653/1661 |
+ 07/11/1721 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 12/07/1695 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
849 |
LEMAIRE Jeanne |
° 19/08/1670 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 1701/1723 |
|
|||
850 |
SEZILLE Nicolas Manouvrier, Charpentier |
° 21/01/1678 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 07/02/1731 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 19/08/1698 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
851 |
LAMANT Marie |
° 1673/1674 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|
|||
852 |
GALOPIN Pierre l'aîné Laboureur, Greffier de Justice, Clerc |
° ../../1641 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 30/12/1710 Abbécourt (02300) |
853 |
THIEBAULT Catherine |
° ../../1650 |
+ 17/02/1722 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
854 |
BERTOUX Jean Cordonnier, Manouvrier |
° ../../1639 |
+ 10/08/1694 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 16/04/1674 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
855 |
SOUTILLE Anne |
° ../../1647 |
|
|
|||
896 |
BRIQUET Jacques Laboureur |
° 01/08/1643 Neuflieux (02300) |
+ 25/11/1702 Neuflieux (02300) |
|
x ..../1673 Neuflieux (02300) |
||
897 |
GOULIEU Anne |
° ../../1650 Neuflieux (02300) |
+ 29/03/1710 Neuflieux (02300) |
|
|||
900 |
TOURNEUR Jean |
° ../../1647 |
|
901 |
LE GLOUX Anne |
° ../../1659 |
+ ../../1691 |
|
|||
902 |
DEMILLY Jean Laboureur |
° ../../1654 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
+ 23/11/1694 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
|
x ..../1684 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
||
903 |
LE SAGE Jeanne |
° ../../1664 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
+ 17/04/1704 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
Génération XI
|
|||
1538 |
TOURNEUR Antoine Laboureur, Clerc séculier, Clerc séculier de Neuflieux |
° ../../1641 Appilly (60400) |
+ 09/04/1727 Neuflieux (02300) |
|
x 30/04/1669 Neuflieux (02300) |
||
1539 |
BRIQUET Simone Sans profession |
° ../../1645 Neuflieux (02300) |
+ 08/02/1694 Neuflieux (02300) |
|
|||
1548 |
GRÉHEN Antoine |
|
|
|
|||
1550 |
CAUCHE François |
|
|
1551 |
PINSON Marie |
|
|
|
|||
1552 |
NICQ Martin |
|
|
1553 |
POITEVIN Marie |
|
|
|
|||
1554 |
LAURENT Louis |
° 1602/1604 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 16/10/1674 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
1556 |
SOUAILLE Nicolas |
|
+ 30/11/1690 Manicamp (02300) |
1557 |
DEMILLY Jeanne |
|
+ 08/02/1679 Manicamp (02300) |
|
|||
1558 |
TERGNY Pierre Laboureur |
° 1636/1642 Marest-Dampcourt ? (02300) |
+ 14/04/1691 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
|
x 09/02/1671 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
1559 |
DESTOUY Antoinette |
° ../../1653 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 17/03/1695 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
|
|||
1564 |
BEGUIN Antoine le jeune Laboureur |
|
+ 1698/.... Abbécourt (02300) |
1565 |
LANÇON Catherine |
° ../../1645 |
+ 02/05/1690 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
1566 |
LAURENT Antoine Laboureur |
° ../../1650 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ ..../1690 |
1567 |
QUIERZY Jeanne |
° ../../1655 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 1706/.... |
|
|||
1584 = 838 |
HOURDE Jean Laboureur |
° ../../1642 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ ..../1690 |
1585 = 839 |
LACROIX Marie |
° ../../1640 |
+ ..../1694 |
|
|||
1586 |
PERIN Louis |
|
+ ..../1680 |
1587 |
BARAQUIN Anne |
|
+ ..../1694 |
|
|||
1588 |
LEMAIRE Simon |
|
+ 1678/1695 Abbécourt (02300) |
1589 |
BEGUIN Jeanne |
° ../../1627 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 30/10/1678 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
1590 = 844 |
LANÇON Simon Laboureur |
° ../../1641 |
+ 1674/1690 Abbécourt (02300) |
1591 = 845 |
BIGAND Françoise |
° ../../1641 |
+ 01/06/1706 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
1594 |
TOQUESNE Martin Lieutenant de Neuflieux |
|
|
1595 |
POTELET Barbe |
|
|
|
|||
1598 |
DESPREZ Martin |
|
|
1599 |
TOQUENNE Marie |
|
|
|
|||
1600 |
BIGAND Jean |
° ../../1677 |
+ ..../1717 |
|
x ../../1700 |
||
1601 |
FEMY Marie |
° 1672/1673 |
+ 07/04/1749 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
1602 |
TOURNEUR Joseph |
° ../../1664 Chauny (02300), Paroisse Saint-Martin |
+ ..../1729 |
|
x 22/11/1695 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
1603 |
LEMAIRE Anne |
° ../../1669 |
+ ..../1729 |
|
|||
1606 |
BERTOUX Jean Claude Manouvrier |
° ../../1661 Varganville ? |
+ 01/10/1721 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 04/12/1696 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
1607 |
GALOPIN Madeleine |
° 14/04/1674 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ ..../1720 |
|
|||
1616 |
BIGAND Claude Manouvrier, Laboureur |
° ../../1639 |
+ 20/01/1730 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 06/07/1677 Manicamp (02300) |
||
1617 |
LABRUYERE Anne |
° ../../1651 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 20/03/1739 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
1618 = 1566 |
LAURENT Antoine Laboureur |
° ../../1650 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ ..../1690 |
1619 = 1567 |
QUIERZY Jeanne |
° ../../1655 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 1706/.... |
|
|||
1620 |
LE SAGE Philippe Manouvrier |
° ../../1650 |
+ 1701/.... |
1621 |
TOURNEUR Simone |
° ../../1650 |
|
|
|||
1622 |
BIGAND Charles Laboureur |
° ../../1630 |
+ 29/04/1678 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x ../../1653 |
||
1623 |
DELIMONT Marguerite |
° ../../1635 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ ..../1680 |
|
|||
1636 = 854 |
BERTOUX Jean Cordonnier, Manouvrier |
° ../../1639 |
+ 10/08/1694 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 16/04/1674 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
1637 = 855 |
SOUTILLE Anne |
° ../../1647 |
|
|
|||
1638 |
TOURNEUR Pierre |
|
+ ..../1700 |
|
|||
1642 = 838 |
HOURDE Jean Laboureur |
° ../../1642 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ ..../1690 |
1643 = 839 |
LACROIX Marie |
° ../../1640 |
+ ..../1694 |
|
|||
1644 |
LAURENT Jean Laboureur |
° ../../1604 |
+ 13/09/1671 Abbécourt (02300) |
1645 |
GAUCHY Anne |
° ../../1620 |
|
|
|||
1646 |
DIJON Antoine Maître tailleur d'habits, Laboureur |
° ../../1609 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
+ 29/12/1675 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
1647 |
HOURDE Catherine |
° ../../1637 |
+ 23/02/1697 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
|
|||
1648 |
DESCARSIN Germain Manouvrier, Fermier, Laboureur |
° ../../1631 Bichancourt (02300) |
+ 12/09/1706 Bichancourt (02300) |
|
x ..../1660 |
||
1649 |
DUFRESNE Catherine |
° Sinceny (02300) |
+ 22/08/1672 Bichancourt (02300), Marizelle |
|
|||
1650 |
GLOUX Jean Laboureur |
° ../../1631 |
+ 10/11/1709 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
1651 |
FORTIN Nicole |
° ../../1635 |
+ ../../1688 |
|
|||
1654 |
POTELET Sébastien l'aîné Pêcheur |
° ../../1640 |
+ 1700/.... |
1655 |
PERIN Barbe |
° ../../1640 |
+ 08/01/1676 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
1672 |
BIGAND Charles |
° ../../1600 |
|
|
|||
1674 = 1672 |
BIGAND Charles |
° ../../1600 |
|
|
|||
1678 = 1640 |
LACROIX |
|
|
|
|||
1680 |
FREMIN Antoine |
|
|
1681 |
HOURDE Jeanne |
|
|
|
|||
1682 = 1562 |
MARCHAND |
|
|
|
|||
1684 = 1564 |
BEGUIN Antoine le jeune Laboureur |
|
+ 1698/.... Abbécourt (02300) |
1685 = 1565 |
LANÇON Catherine |
° ../../1645 |
+ 02/05/1690 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
1686 |
MORIN Claude Laboureur, Marguillier |
|
+ 25/03/1672 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x ../../1665 |
||
1687 |
BIGAND Madeleine |
|
|
|
|||
1690 |
BIGAND Louis |
° ../../1625 |
+ 1669/.... |
1691 |
LECAREUX Barbe |
° ../../1625 |
+ 30/11/1669 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
1692 |
OLIVE Jean Laboureur, |
|
|
|
|
||
1694 = 1644 |
LAURENT Jean Laboureur |
° ../../1604 |
+ 13/09/1671 Abbécourt (02300) |
1695 = 1645 |
GAUCHY Anne |
° ../../1620 |
|
|
|||
1696 = 1622 |
BIGAND Charles Laboureur |
° ../../1630 |
+ 29/04/1678 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x ../../1653 |
||
1697 = 1623 |
DELIMONT Marguerite |
° ../../1635 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ ..../1680 |
|
|||
1698 = 1588 |
LEMAIRE Simon |
|
+ 1678/1695 Abbécourt (02300) |
1699 = 1589 |
BEGUIN Jeanne |
° ../../1627 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 30/10/1678 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
1700 |
SEZILLE Michel Charpentier |
° ../../1632 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 27/05/1722 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x ../../1668 |
||
1701 |
TIRTIER Martine |
° ../../1647 |
+ 14/09/1697 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
1702 |
LAMANT Charles Laboureur |
° ../../1647 |
+ 17/04/1679 Abbécourt (02300) |
1703 |
VIGNY Marguerite |
|
|
|
|||
1704 |
GALOPIN Louis |
° ../../1610 |
+ ..../1695 |
1705 |
LEMAIRE Martine |
° ../../1610 Béthancourt-en-Vaux (02300) |
+ 15/02/1695 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
1792 |
BRIQUET Médard Laboureur |
|
+ 04/11/1666 Neuflieux (02300) |
1793 |
DEBRIE Martine Sans profession |
° ../../1614 |
+ 02/03/1694 Neuflieux (02300) |
|
|||
1804 |
DEMILLY Brice |
° ../../1610 |
+ 1681/1688 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
1805 |
FORTIN Marguerite |
|
|
|
|||
1806 |
LE SAGE Pierre Censier de Thury |
|
+ 1681/1688 Marest-Dampcourt (02300), Thury |
1807 |
DEVAUX Marguerite |
° ../../1628 |
+ 14/04/1698 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
Génération XII
|
|||
3076 |
TOURNEUR Antoine |
|
|
3077 |
GUILBERT Anne |
|
|
|
|||
3078 = 1792 |
BRIQUET Médard Laboureur |
|
+ 04/11/1666 Neuflieux (02300) |
3079 = 1793 |
DEBRIE Martine Sans profession |
° ../../1614 |
+ 02/03/1694 Neuflieux (02300) |
|
|||
3106 |
POITEVIN Antoine |
|
|
3107 |
VAILLANT Adrienne |
|
+ 13/11/1677 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
3116 |
TERGNY Jean Laboureur |
° ../../1600 |
+ 10/01/1672 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
3117 |
CASSET Marguerite |
|
|
|
|||
3118 |
DESTOUY Laurent Laboureur, Lieutenant |
° ../../1618 Caillouël-Crépigny (02300) |
+ 20/06/1694 Abbécourt (02300) |
3119 |
LEMAIRE Anne |
|
+ 05/05/1677 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
3130 = 1688 |
LANÇON |
|
|
|
|||
3132 = 1554 |
LAURENT Louis |
° 1602/1604 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 16/10/1674 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
3178 = 3128 |
BEGUIN |
|
|
|
|||
3190 |
POTELET Jean |
° ../../1615 |
+ 1674/.... |
|
|||
3200 = 1616 |
BIGAND Claude Manouvrier, Laboureur |
° ../../1639 |
+ 20/01/1730 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
x 06/07/1677 Manicamp (02300) |
||
3201 = 1617 |
LABRUYERE Anne |
° ../../1651 Abbécourt (02300) |
+ 20/03/1739 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
3202 |
FEMY Jean Manouvrier, Tisserand, Toilier |
° ../../1644 |
|
|
x 23/07/1669 Abbécourt (02300) |
||
3203 |
RADET Huberte |
° ../../1647 |
|
|
|||
3206 |
LEMAIRE Louis |
° ../../1637 |
+ 11/10/1691 Abbécourt (02300) |
3207 |
SEZILLE Jeanne |
|
|
|
|||
3212 |
BERTOUX Claude |
|
|
3213 |
LE CLERCQ Marguerite |
|
|
|
|||
3214 |
GALOPIN Jean |
|
+ ..../1695 |
3215 |
MARCHANT Marie |
° ../../1644 |
+ 04/02/1695 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
3232 = 1690 |
BIGAND Louis |
° ../../1625 |
+ 1669/.... |
3233 = 1691 |
LECAREUX Barbe |
° ../../1625 |
+ 30/11/1669 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
3244 = 1672 |
BIGAND Charles |
° ../../1600 |
|
|
|||
3288 = 3108 |
LAURENT |
|
|
|
|||
3296 |
DESCARSIN Daniel Manouvrier |
° ..../1626 |
+ ..../1671 |
3297 |
DUFOUR Marie |
|
+ 30/07/1670 Bichancourt (02300) |
|
|||
3300 |
GLOUX Nicolas |
° ../../1600 |
|
3301 |
GERMAIN Charlotte |
° ../../1605 |
|
|
|||
3308 = 3190 |
POTELET Jean |
° ../../1615 |
+ 1674/.... |
|
|||
3380 = 1672 |
BIGAND Charles |
° ../../1600 |
|
|
|||
3400 |
SEZILLE Sébastien |
° ../../1607 |
+ 14/02/1677 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
3404 |
LAMANT Claude |
|
|
|
|||
3612 |
LE SAGE Brice |
° ../../1589 |
+ 09/05/1669 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
3613 |
LEBOT Madeleine |
|
+ ..../1668 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
|
|||
3614 |
DEVAUX Jean |
|
|
3615 |
BARBIER Claudine |
° ../../1608 |
+ 13/02/1669 Marest-Dampcourt (02300) |
Génération XIII
|
|||
6236 |
DESTOUY Joachim |
° ../../1578 |
|
6237 |
MOURET Marie |
|
|
|
|||
6406 |
RADET Antoine Manouvrier |
|
+ 1677/.... |
6407 |
DESJARDINS Marguerite |
° ../../1617 |
+ 14/07/1677 Abbécourt (02300) |
|
|||
6428 |
GALOPIN Jean |
|
|
|
|||
6800 |
SEZILLE Jacques |
° ../../1614 |
+ 30/11/1689 Ognes (02300) |